Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 54 52 2 0 1955 (50) 2134(35)
VfR.Baumholder 10 10 0 0 1236 (10) -
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 50 47 3 0 1673 (48) 2002(29)
SK Altenkirchen 42 41 1 0 1675 (41) 1942(29)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SK Gau-Algesheim 57 51 6 0 1639 (49) 1862(34)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 82 76 6 0 1579 (65) 1823(36)
TSV Schott Mainz 64 54 10 0 1836 (61) 2066(52)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 71 68 3 1 1495 (62) 1773(25)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 14 14 0 3 1530 (14) 1843(3)
SK Eisenberg 1923 25 25 0 3 1426 (24) 1810(8)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 48 40 8 4 1567 (44) 1932(25)
SK Enkenbach 18 18 0 2 1464 (15) 1669(4)
SK Erfenbach 22 17 5 1 1515 (19) 1645(7)
TV Winnweiler 18 18 0 0 1560 (18) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 53 48 5 1 1602 (47) 1970(24)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1495 (10) 1692(4)
SC Niederkirchen 53 50 3 7 1593 (49) 1950(20)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 59 54 5 4 1757 (51) 1986(36)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 45 40 5 2 1538 (32) 1809(14)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 12 12 0 2 1554 (12) 1981(6)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 26 26 0 3 1680 (26) 1822(21)
SF Limburgerhof Plitzko,Christian www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 36 35 1 1 1473 (28) 1872(12)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 48 43 5 2 1569 (41) 1882(18)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 101 87 14 4 1686 (77) 1901(57)
TG Waldsee 15 15 0 0 1488 (14) 1706(10)
SV Worms 1878 61 53 8 3 1681 (54) 1864(52)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 61 58 3 2 1606 (54) 1807(40)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 48 43 5 2 1498 (33) 1745(22)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 65 55 10 4 1576 (51) 1771(31)
TSG Deidesheim 12 12 0 0 1565 (12) 1890(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1498 (13) 1911(1)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 14 14 0 0 1331 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 14 14 0 0 1571 (10) 1808(6)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 49 43 6 3 1479 (45) 1999(16)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 51 45 6 5 1408 (39) 1794(10)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 26 23 3 2 1543 (25) 1981(10)
SC Neuburg Stefan Zoller 24 17 7 0 1283 (11) 1722(3)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 26 26 0 5 1645 (24) 1856(13)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 12 11 1 2 1428 (12) 1474(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 98 86 12 4 1626 (82) 1988(49)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 30 29 1 1 1500 (27) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 19 19 0 0 1459 (19) 1719(12)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 29 27 2 2 1438 (24) 2070(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 91 88 3 3 1737 (77) 2178(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 40 1 0 1259 (32) 1628(6)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 17 2 0 1699 (17) 1998(9)
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 0 1399 (20) 1790(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 56 52 4 10 1713 (55) 1929(34)
SK Zweibrücken 49 43 6 1 1523 (39) 1876(15)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1707 (14) 1894(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 51 47 4 6 1474 (50) 1880(18)
SC Weilerbach 63 53 10 3 1358 (47) 1723(13)
SC Rammelsbach 21 21 0 0 1427 (19) -
SV Kohlbachtal 16 16 0 1 1419 (15) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 35 32 3 2 1420 (33) 1849(6)
SC Mackenbach 28 26 2 4 1621 (21) 2053(7)
SC Thallichtenberg 38 35 3 6 1637 (35) 1908(18)
SV Niedermohr 38 34 4 2 1690 (29) 1833(15)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 47 45 2 4 1731 (45) 1964(33)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 115 82 33 6 1398 (67) 1694(46)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 29 29 0 0 1641 (27) 1909(18)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 61 55 6 11 1793 (53) 2037(40)
SC Turm Winterbach 16 15 1 0 1821 (16) 2022(15)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 57 56 1 6 1711 (53) 1876(40)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 21 14 7 1 1635 (21) 1855(16)