PDF
Goto
JGP19-4-Limburgerhof_ABC: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.10Hasenpflug, TillBad Homburg-76.031.526.006
2.10Habe, ZanGrünstadt-76.030.024.006
3.10Chu, HubertKaiserslautern-75.532.023.755
4.10Sailer, HerbertBad Dürkheim-75.530.522.755
5.10Seega, PietFrankenthal-75.527.020.755
6.12Roth, JonasSiebeldingen-75.029.518.005
7.12Zirmer, ChristopherFrankenthal-75.028.016.505
8.10Hammer, PaulLimburgerhof-75.023.515.005
9.8Mena OMeara, DiegoSpeyer-Schwegenheim-74.529.016.754
10.12Halabi, AsmaaFrankenthal-74.529.015.754
11.12Martin, PhilipLandau-74.528.015.754
12.10Faber, KianBann-74.525.014.254
13.8Kapp, LukasLimburgerhof-74.524.013.254
14.8Huang, YishiWalldorf-74.523.013.754
15.8Färber, AnnaWalldorf-74.029.514.504
16.12Barhoum, BilalAltrip-74.029.013.504
17.8Faber, RoyaBann-74.026.011.004
18.8Faulhaber, ClaraSchifferstadt-74.024.512.004
18.12Geib, TaleaSK Erfenbach-74.024.512.004
20.12Külper, AndreasMutterstadt-73.532.014.753
21.12Önen, YasirSC Lambsheim-73.528.010.753
22.10Abbasov, SadigBad Dürkheim-73.527.511.253
23.8Leuppert, CoenBad Dürkheim-73.526.510.003
24.8Arora, RyanWalldorf-73.525.010.753
25.12Wenz, LinusLimburgerhof-73.523.08.253
26.12Rahm, CharlottaSK Erfenbach-73.522.58.253
27.12Valdman, MilanLandau-73.027.010.002
28.8Halabi, JusufFrankenthal-73.026.08.503
29.12Brat-Reimann, JoschaLimburgerhof-73.023.56.003
30.8Kessler, KonstantinSchifferstadt-73.022.58.503
31.10Kennel, FelixSK Erfenbach-73.022.58.252
32.12Halabi, RuqayaFrankenthal-73.021.59.002
33.10Kreutzer, RaphaelFrankenthal-73.021.57.252
34.8Arre, JuliusBann-73.021.57.003
35.10Müller, LeonardNeustadt-73.019.56.502
36.12Podolak, HannaFrankenthal-72.527.58.252
37.8Yu, LinusLimburgerhof-72.526.57.252
38.10Kromp, DavidSC Lambsheim-72.521.54.252
39.10Vogt, BenGrünstadt-72.520.04.252
40.8Manchanda, AliaWalldorf-72.519.54.502
41.10Molnar, SugarWalldorf-72.519.04.252
42.10Guttenberger, EliasHaßloch-72.517.53.752
43.8Pfeffer, TarjeKaiserslautern-72.017.51.502
44.12Papadopo, LorenzFischbach-72.016.53.502
45.8Nicklas, LinusSC Schifferstadt-71.524.03.251
46.8Sattel, VincentSchifferstadt-71.517.52.251
47.8Faulhaber, AmaliaSchifferstadt-71.017.50.501
48.10Deniz, KadirBad Dürkheim-70.518.00.750
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Dienstag, 18.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West